Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Maribor | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nieuw-Zeeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |