Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koerdistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tajikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |