Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Renova | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Flamurtari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Gorno Lisiče | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KEK-u Kastriot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kameroen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warschau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |