Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |