Israël » State Cup 2017/2018 » Programma
8e Ronde |
04.01.2018 |
18:05 |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
18:05 |
Hapoel Katamon |
- |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
18:05 |
Hapoel Acre FC |
- |
Kfar Kasem |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v. |
|
|
18:05 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
- |
Bnei Sachnin FC |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:05 |
Hapoel Ashkelon |
- |
FC Ashdod |
1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.v. |
|
|
20:00 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
- |
Beitar Jerusalem |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
05.01.2018 |
13:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. |
|
|
13:00 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
- |
Hapoel Kaukab FC |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Hapoel Hadera |
- |
Maccabi Netanya |
1:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p. |
|
|
13:00 |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. |
|
|
13:00 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
06.01.2018 |
17:10 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
- |
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
- |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
07.01.2018 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Shefa-'Amr FC |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
- |
Maccabi Haifa |
3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
16.01.2018 |
19:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
Achtste finale |
23.01.2018 |
18:05 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
- |
Hapoel Shefa-'Amr FC |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v. |
|
|
18:05 |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:05 |
Hapoel Acre FC |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
18:05 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
20:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
- |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
24.01.2018 |
18:00 |
FC Ashdod |
- |
Maccabi Netanya |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
25.01.2018 |
19:50 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
- |
Hapoel Marmorek |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
Kwartfinale |
06.02.2018 |
18:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
- |
Beitar Jerusalem |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
07.02.2018 |
18:00 |
FC Ashdod |
- |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
20:00 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
- |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
27.02.2018 |
18:45 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
- |
FC Ashdod |
5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. |
|
28.02.2018 |
18:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
- |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
20:00 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
01.03.2018 |
19:50 |
Hapoel Haifa |
- |
Maccabi Haifa |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
Halve Finale |
01.04.2018 |
17:00 |
Hapoel Haifa |
- |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. |
|
|
19:50 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
- |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
Finale |
09.05.2018 |
19:45 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|