Kroatië » Nogometni Kup 2022/2023 » Programma
Voorronde |
31.08.2022 |
16:30 |
NK Sava Strmec |
- |
NK Bednja Beletinec |
4:6 (2:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Moslavina Kutina |
- |
NK Međimurje |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Solin |
- |
NK Funtana |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Nehaj Senj |
- |
Primorac Biograd |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Neretva |
- |
NK Grobničan |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo |
- |
NK Marsonia |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
NK Križevci |
- |
NK Dubrava |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:30 |
NK Nedelišće |
- |
NK Varteks |
5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
|
16:30 |
NK Virovitica |
- |
Mladost Ždralovi |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Tehničar 1974 |
- |
NK Mladost Petrinja |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Belišce |
- |
BSK Buk |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Bjelovar |
- |
NK Gaj Mace |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v. |
|
|
16:30 |
Slavonac Bukovlje |
- |
NK Borinci Jarmina |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Papuk Orahovica |
- |
NK Karlovac |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Vuteks Sloga |
- |
Jadran Poreč |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
NK Bistra |
- |
NK Vodice |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
1e Ronde |
27.09.2022 |
16:00 |
NK Borinci Jarmina |
- |
Dinamo Zagreb |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
12.10.2022 |
15:30 |
NK Tehničar 1974 |
- |
Hajduk Split |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
18.10.2022 |
15:00 |
NK Papuk Orahovica |
- |
NK Osijek |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Dubrava |
- |
HNK Gorica |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Solin |
- |
Slaven Belupo |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
15:00 |
Jadran Poreč |
- |
HNK Šibenik |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mladost Ždralovi |
- |
NK Oriolik |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
19.10.2022 |
|
NK Nedelišće |
- |
NK Inter Zaprešić |
3:0 Toeg. |
|
|
15:00 |
NK Moslavina Kutina |
- |
HNK Rijeka |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Bistra |
- |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1:6 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Grobničan |
- |
NK Istra 1961 |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Bednja Beletinec |
- |
NK Rudeš |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Primorac Biograd |
- |
NK Varaždin |
1:4 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Bjelovar |
- |
NK Vinogradar |
4:2 (2:2, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
15:00 |
RNK Split |
- |
HNK Cibalia |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
NK Belišce |
- |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo |
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
Achtste finale |
02.11.2022 |
14:00 |
NK Nedelišće |
- |
Slaven Belupo |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
08.11.2022 |
14:00 |
Mladost Ždralovi |
- |
Hajduk Split |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
NK Rudeš |
- |
NK Istra 1961 |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
09.11.2022 |
13:00 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo |
- |
HNK Rijeka |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
NK Bjelovar |
- |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
NK Varaždin |
- |
NK Osijek |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
HNK Šibenik |
- |
HNK Gorica |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.02.2023 |
14:30 |
RNK Split |
- |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
Kwartfinale |
28.02.2023 |
17:00 |
Slaven Belupo |
- |
NK Rudeš |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
01.03.2023 |
12:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo |
- |
HNK Šibenik |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
18:00 |
NK Osijek |
- |
Hajduk Split |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Halve Finale |
05.04.2023 |
17:30 |
HNK Šibenik |
- |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
12.04.2023 |
17:30 |
Slaven Belupo |
- |
Hajduk Split |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
24.05.2023 |
19:00 |
Hajduk Split |
- |
HNK Šibenik |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|