U | FK Kapaz Gäncä | - | Austria Wien | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Austria Wien | - | FK Kapaz Gäncä | 5:1 (4:1) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 14:00 | R: 22.08.1995 20:20 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | FC Zimbru | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Zimbru | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 17:00 | R: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Winnaars: FC Zimbru | ||||
U | FC Universitatea Craiova | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Universitatea Craiova | 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. | ||
U: 08.08.1995 17:00 | R: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
U | KF Tiranë | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | KF Tiranë | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 17:00 | R: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Winnaars: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
U | Dinamo Boekarest | - | Levski Sofia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Levski Sofia | - | Dinamo Boekarest | 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.v. | ||
U: 08.08.1995 17:00 | R: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Winnaars: Levski Sofia | ||||
U | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Shirak FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Shirak FC | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 17:00 | R: 22.08.1995 16:00 | Winnaars: Zagłębie Lubin | ||||
U | TPV Tampere | - | Viking FK | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
R | Viking FK | - | TPV Tampere | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 17:30 | R: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Winnaars: Viking FK | ||||
U | Skonto FC | - | NK Branik Maribor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | NK Branik Maribor | - | Skonto FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 17:30 | R: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Winnaars: NK Branik Maribor | ||||
U | Botev Plovdiv | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 18:00 | R: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Winnaars: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
U | Sturm Graz | - | Slavia Praag | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Slavia Praag | - | Sturm Graz | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 18:15 | R: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Winnaars: Slavia Praag | ||||
U | Slovan Bratislava | - | NK Osijek | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | NK Osijek | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 18:30 | R: 22.08.1995 19:45 | Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
U | Slavia Sofia | - | Olympiakos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Olympiakos | - | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 18:30 | R: 22.08.1995 20:00 | Winnaars: Olympiakos | ||||
U | Örebro SK | - | Avenir Beggen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Avenir Beggen | - | Örebro SK | 3:0 Toeg. | ||
U: 08.08.1995 19:00 | R: 22.08.1995 19:30 | Winnaars: Avenir Beggen | ||||
U | Lillestrøm SK | - | FC Flora | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | Lillestrøm SK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 19:00 | R: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Winnaars: Lillestrøm SK | ||||
U | Omonia Nikosia | - | Sliema Wanderers | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Sliema Wanderers | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 19:00 | R: 22.08.1995 20:00 | Winnaars: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
U | 1. FC Košice | - | Újpesti TE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Újpesti TE | - | 1. FC Košice | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 19:00 | R: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Winnaars: Újpesti TE | ||||
U | Fenerbahçe | - | FK Partizani | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Partizani | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 19:00 | R: 22.08.1995 16:30 | Winnaars: Fenerbahçe | ||||
U | Jeunesse Esch | - | FC Lugano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Lugano | - | Jeunesse Esch | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 19:30 | R: 23.08.1995 20:30 | Winnaars: FC Lugano | ||||
U | Bangor City | - | Widzew Łódź | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Widzew Łódź | - | Bangor City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:00 | R: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Winnaars: Widzew Łódź | ||||
U | Brøndby IF | - | Inkaras Kaunas | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Inkaras Kaunas | - | Brøndby IF | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:00 | R: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | Sparta Praag | - | Galatasaray | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Galatasaray | - | Sparta Praag | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:00 | R: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Winnaars: Sparta Praag | ||||
U | Vardar Skopje | - | FC Samtredia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Samtredia | - | Vardar Skopje | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:00 | R: 22.08.1995 15:00 | Winnaars: Vardar Skopje | ||||
U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:00 | R: 22.08.1995 20:00 | Winnaars: Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||||
U | Hibernians FC | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
R | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Hibernians FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:00 | R: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Winnaars: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
U | Apollon Smyrnis | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Apollon Smyrnis | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:15 | R: 22.08.1995 17:30 | Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
U | Afan Lido FC | - | RAF Jelgava | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | RAF Jelgava | - | Afan Lido FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:30 | R: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Winnaars: RAF Jelgava | ||||
U | Raith Rovers | - | GÍ Gøta | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | GÍ Gøta | - | Raith Rovers | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:30 | R: 22.08.1995 19:30 | Winnaars: Raith Rovers | ||||
U | Glenavon FC | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Glenavon FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:30 | R: 23.08.1995 20:00 | Winnaars: Glenavon FC | ||||
U | Motherwell FC | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Motherwell FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:45 | R: 22.08.1995 17:30 | Winnaars: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
U | Shelbourne FC | - | ÍA Akranes | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | ÍA Akranes | - | Shelbourne FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 20:45 | R: 23.08.1995 20:00 | Winnaars: ÍA Akranes | ||||
U | Crusaders FC | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Silkeborg IF | - | Crusaders FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 08.08.1995 21:00 | R: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Winnaars: Silkeborg IF | ||||
U | Dundalk FC | - | Malmö FF | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Malmö FF | - | Dundalk FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.08.1995 20:45 | R: 23.08.1995 19:00 | Winnaars: Malmö FF | ||||