U | FC Cartagena | - | Sevilla FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Sevilla FC | - | FC Cartagena | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 24.10.2017 19:30 | R: 29.11.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: Sevilla FC | ||||
U | CD Numancia | - | Málaga CF | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Málaga CF | - | CD Numancia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 24.10.2017 19:30 | R: 28.11.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: CD Numancia | ||||
U | Real Zaragoza | - | Valencia CF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Valencia CF | - | Real Zaragoza | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 24.10.2017 20:30 | R: 30.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: Valencia CF | ||||
U | Getafe CF | - | Deportivo Alavés | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Alavés | - | Getafe CF | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 24.10.2017 20:30 | R: 30.11.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Deportivo Alavés | ||||
U | Real Murcia | - | FC Barcelona | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Barcelona | - | Real Murcia | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 24.10.2017 21:30 | R: 29.11.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Barcelona | ||||
U | Cádiz CF | - | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Real Betis | - | Cádiz CF | 3:5 (2:4) | ||
U: 24.10.2017 21:30 | R: 30.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: Cádiz CF | ||||
U | SD Formentera | - | Athletic Bilbao | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Athletic Bilbao | - | SD Formentera | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 25.10.2017 19:00 | R: 29.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: SD Formentera | ||||
U | SD Ponferradina | - | Villarreal CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Villarreal CF | - | SD Ponferradina | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 25.10.2017 20:30 | R: 30.11.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: Villarreal CF | ||||
U | Real Valladolid | - | CD Leganés | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | CD Leganés | - | Real Valladolid | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 25.10.2017 20:30 | R: 28.11.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: CD Leganés | ||||
U | Elche CF | - | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Atlético Madrid | - | Elche CF | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 25.10.2017 21:30 | R: 29.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: Atlético Madrid | ||||
U | SD Eibar | - | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Celta de Vigo | - | SD Eibar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 25.10.2017 21:30 | R: 28.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: Celta de Vigo | ||||
U | Lleida Esportiu | - | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Real Sociedad | - | Lleida Esportiu | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
U: 26.10.2017 19:30 | R: 29.11.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: Lleida Esportiu | ||||
U | Deportivo La Coruña | - | UD Las Palmas | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
R | UD Las Palmas | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.10.2017 20:30 | R: 29.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: UD Las Palmas | ||||
U | Girona FC | - | Levante UD | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Levante UD | - | Girona FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.10.2017 20:30 | R: 28.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: Levante UD | ||||
U | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Real Madrid | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.10.2017 21:30 | R: 28.11.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: Real Madrid | ||||
U | CD Tenerife | - | Espanyol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Espanyol | - | CD Tenerife | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 26.10.2017 21:30 | R: 30.11.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: Espanyol | ||||