Groep A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.06.2024 | 21:00 | Duitsland | - | Schotland | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 15:00 | Hongarije | - | Zwitserland | -:- | |||
Groep B | ||||||||
15.06.2024 | 18:00 | Spanje | - | Kroatië | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 21:00 | Italië | - | Albanië | -:- | |||
Groep C | ||||||||
16.06.2024 | 18:00 | Slovenië | - | Denemarken | -:- | |||
16.06.2024 | 21:00 | Servië | - | Engeland | -:- | |||
Groep D | ||||||||
16.06.2024 | 15:00 | Polen | - | Nederland | -:- | |||
17.06.2024 | 21:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Frankrijk | -:- | |||
Groep E | ||||||||
17.06.2024 | 15:00 | Roemenië | - | Oekraïne | -:- | |||
17.06.2024 | 18:00 | België | - | Slowakije | -:- | |||
Groep F | ||||||||
18.06.2024 | 18:00 | Turkije | - | Georgië | -:- | |||
18.06.2024 | 21:00 | Portugal | - | Tsjechië | -:- |
Topscorers
Wij wachten nog op doelpunten! |
A
B
C
D
E
F
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zwitserland | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hongarije | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Almere City FC | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Utrecht | 3:3 (3:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Volendam | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | SBV Excelsior | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Heracles Almelo | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Twente | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | PSV | - | RKC Waalwijk | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | sc Heerenveen | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Vitesse | - | AFC Ajax | 2:2 (1:1) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 34 | 90 | 91 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 34 | 66 | 84 | |
3 | FC Twente | 34 | 33 | 69 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 34 | 31 | 65 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 34 | 13 | 56 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 34 | 17 | 53 | |
7 | FC Utrecht | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
8 | Sparta Rotterdam | 34 | 3 | 49 | |
9 | Go Ahead Eagles | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | Fortuna Sittard | 34 | -19 | 38 | |
11 | sc Heerenveen | 34 | -17 | 37 | |
12 | PEC Zwolle | 34 | -22 | 36 | |
13 | Almere City FC | 34 | -26 | 34 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 34 | -33 | 33 | |
15 | RKC Waalwijk | 34 | -18 | 29 | |
16 | SBV Excelsior | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 34 | -54 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 34 | -44 | 6 |
38. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Jong PSV | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Emmen | - | De Graafschap | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Groningen | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | MVV Maastricht | - | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Helmond Sport | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | FC Dordrecht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | NAC Breda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Willem II | - | Telstar | 3:2 (0:2) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 38 | 42 | 79 | |
2 | FC Groningen | 38 | 41 | 75 | |
3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 38 | 35 | 75 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 38 | 23 | 69 | |
5 | ADO Den Haag | 38 | 22 | 63 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 38 | 9 | 63 | |
7 | FC Emmen | 38 | -1 | 57 | |
8 | NAC Breda | 38 | 7 | 56 | |
9 | MVV Maastricht | 38 | 4 | 56 | |
10 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 38 | 1 | 56 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 38 | -3 | 51 | |
12 | VVV-Venlo | 38 | -5 | 48 | |
13 | SC Cambuur | 38 | -3 | 47 | |
14 | FC Eindhoven | 38 | -12 | 43 | |
15 | Jong Ajax | 38 | -15 | 40 | |
16 | Jong PSV | 38 | -18 | 40 | |
17 | Telstar | 38 | -21 | 35 | |
18 | TOP Oss | 38 | -34 | 34 | |
19 | FC Den Bosch | 38 | -30 | 33 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 38 | -42 | 26 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | ADO '20 | - | Quick Boys | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | AFC | - | FC Lisse | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | De Treffers | - | Spakenburg | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | ACV Assen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | GVVV | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | Jong Almere City FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Katwijk | - | HHC Hardenberg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | Noordwijk | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Scheveningen | - | Kozakken Boys | 0:1 (0:0) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 34 | 51 | 82 | |
2 | De Treffers | 34 | 24 | 71 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 34 | 22 | 62 | |
4 | Katwijk | 34 | 13 | 59 | |
5 | AFC | 34 | 16 | 57 | |
6 | GVVV | 34 | 4 | 54 | |
7 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 34 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | Jong Almere City FC | 34 | 5 | 49 | |
9 | ACV Assen | 34 | -5 | 47 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg | 34 | 5 | 44 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 34 | 2 | 44 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 34 | -11 | 42 | |
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 34 | -8 | 41 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 34 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 34 | -17 | 33 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 34 | -20 | 32 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 34 | -29 | 23 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 34 | -49 | 19 |
38. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Everton FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brentford FC | - | Newcastle United | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Burnley FC | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Chelsea FC | - | AFC Bournemouth | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Aston Villa | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Luton Town | - | Fulham FC | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Manchester City | - | West Ham United | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sheffield United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:3 (0:1) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 38 | 62 | 91 | |
2 | Arsenal FC | 38 | 62 | 89 | |
3 | Liverpool FC | 38 | 45 | 82 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 38 | 15 | 68 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 13 | 66 | |
6 | Chelsea FC | 38 | 14 | 63 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 38 | 23 | 60 | |
8 | Manchester United | 38 | -1 | 60 | |
9 | West Ham United | 38 | -14 | 52 | |
10 | Crystal Palace | 38 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | -7 | 48 | |
12 | AFC Bournemouth | 38 | -13 | 48 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 38 | -6 | 47 | |
14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | -15 | 46 | |
15 | Everton FC | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 38 | -9 | 39 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 38 | -18 | 32 | |
18 | Luton Town | 38 | -33 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 38 | -37 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 38 | -69 | 16 |
24.05.2024 | 21:00 | Girona FC | - | Granada CF | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | - | Villarreal CF | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 16:15 | Real Sociedad | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:30 | UD Almería | - | Cádiz CF | 6:1 (0:1) | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Real Betis | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
26.05.2024 | 14:00 | Getafe CF | - | RCD Mallorca | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
26.05.2024 | 16:15 | Celta de Vigo | - | Valencia CF | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
26.05.2024 | 16:15 | UD Las Palmas | - | Deportivo Alavés | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
26.05.2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla FC | - | FC Barcelona | 1:2 (1:1) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 38 | 61 | 95 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 38 | 35 | 85 | |
3 | Girona FC | 38 | 39 | 81 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 38 | 27 | 76 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 38 | 24 | 68 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 38 | 12 | 60 | |
7 | Real Betis | 38 | 3 | 57 | |
8 | Villarreal CF | 38 | 0 | 53 | |
9 | Valencia CF | 38 | -5 | 49 | |
10 | Deportivo Alavés | 38 | -10 | 46 | |
11 | CA Osasuna | 38 | -11 | 45 | |
12 | Getafe CF | 38 | -12 | 43 | |
13 | Celta de Vigo | 38 | -11 | 41 | |
14 | Sevilla FC | 38 | -6 | 41 | |
15 | RCD Mallorca | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
16 | UD Las Palmas | 38 | -14 | 40 | |
17 | Rayo Vallecano | 38 | -19 | 38 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 38 | -29 | 33 | |
19 | UD Almería | 38 | -32 | 21 | |
20 | Granada CF | 38 | -41 | 21 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | Bayern München | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | 1. FC Köln | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC Augsburg | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 4:0 (2:0) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 34 | 65 | 90 | |
2 | VfB Stuttgart | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
3 | Bayern München | 34 | 49 | 72 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 34 | 38 | 65 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 25 | 63 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
9 | Werder Bremen | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
10 | SC Freiburg | 34 | -13 | 42 | |
11 | FC Augsburg | 34 | -10 | 39 | |
12 | VfL Wolfsburg | 34 | -15 | 37 | |
13 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 34 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 34 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 34 | -25 | 33 | |
16 | VfL Bochum | 34 | -32 | 33 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 34 | -32 | 27 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 34 | -56 | 17 |
38. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.05.2024 | 20:45 | Cagliari Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
24.05.2024 | 20:45 | Genoa CFC | - | Bologna FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | AC Monza | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 20:45 | AC Milan | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 3:3 (2:0) | |||
26.05.2024 | 18:00 | Atalanta | - | Torino FC | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
26.05.2024 | 18:00 | SSC Napoli | - | US Lecce | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Empoli FC | - | AS Roma | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone Calcio | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Inter | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:1 (0:0) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 38 | 67 | 94 | |
2 | AC Milan | 38 | 27 | 75 | |
3 | Juventus | 38 | 23 | 71 | |
4 | Atalanta | 38 | 30 | 69 | |
5 | Bologna FC | 38 | 22 | 68 | |
6 | AS Roma | 38 | 19 | 63 | |
7 | Lazio Roma | 38 | 10 | 61 | |
8 | ACF Fiorentina | 38 | 15 | 60 | |
9 | Torino FC | 38 | 0 | 53 | |
10 | SSC Napoli | 38 | 7 | 53 | |
11 | Genoa CFC | 38 | 0 | 49 | |
12 | AC Monza | 38 | -12 | 45 | |
13 | Hellas Verona | 38 | -13 | 38 | |
14 | US Lecce | 38 | -22 | 38 | |
15 | Udinese Calcio | 38 | -16 | 37 | |
16 | Cagliari Calcio | 38 | -26 | 36 | |
17 | Empoli FC | 38 | -25 | 36 | |
18 | Frosinone Calcio | 38 | -25 | 35 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 38 | -32 | 30 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 38 | -49 | 17 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Havre AC | - | Olympique Marseille | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | AS Monaco | - | FC Nantes | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Lorient | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse FC | - | Stade Brestois | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Lyon | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille OSC | - | OGC Nice | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Montpellier HSC | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Reims | - | Stade Rennais | 2:1 (0:0) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 34 | 48 | 76 | |
2 | AS Monaco | 34 | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 34 | 19 | 61 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 34 | 18 | 59 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 34 | 11 | 55 | |
6 | Olympique Lyon | 34 | -6 | 53 | |
7 | RC Lens | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
8 | Olympique Marseille | 34 | 11 | 50 | |
9 | Stade Reims | 34 | -5 | 47 | |
10 | Stade Rennais | 34 | 7 | 46 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 34 | -4 | 43 | |
12 | Montpellier HSC | 34 | -5 | 41 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 34 | -12 | 39 | |
14 | FC Nantes | 34 | -25 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 34 | -11 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | FC Lorient | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 34 | -34 | 25 |
Play-Offs | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2023 | 21:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | AEK Athene | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.08.2023 | 21:00 | Raków Częstochowa | - | FC Kopenhagen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
22.08.2023 | 21:00 | Rangers FC | - | PSV | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
23.08.2023 | 21:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.08.2023 | 21:00 | Molde FK | - | Galatasaray | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
23.08.2023 | 21:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Panathinaikos | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
29.08.2023 | 21:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
29.08.2023 | 21:00 | Galatasaray | - | Molde FK | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.08.2023 | 21:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Sporting Braga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
30.08.2023 | 21:00 | AEK Athene | - | Royal Antwerp FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
30.08.2023 | 21:00 | FC Kopenhagen | - | Raków Częstochowa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
30.08.2023 | 21:00 | PSV | - | Rangers FC | 5:1 (1:0) |