14.11.2021 | 09:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | - | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |
12:00 | FK Kairat Moskva | - | FK Leningradets | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | FK Krasava | - | FK Tver | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Volna | - | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 5:3 (3:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Znamya Truda | - | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | - | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Murom | - | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Tver | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 41 | |
2 | FK Leningradets | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42:17 | 25 | 40 | |
3 | FK Krasava | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:14 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 28 | |
5 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26:23 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | FK Kairat Moskva | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 23 | |
7 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | 19 | |
8 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | 15 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:27 | -10 | 14 | |
10 | FK Chita | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 13 | |
11 | FK Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 38:8 | 30 | 52 | |
2 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 38 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 25:17 | 8 | 31 | |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 30 | |
5 | FK Murom | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:18 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | FK Volna | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | 28 | |
7 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 | 21 | |
9 | Torpedo Vladimir | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16:35 | -19 | 18 | |
10 | FK Znamya Truda | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | 16 | |
11 | FK Chertanovo | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | 15 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |