U | FK Ufa | - | NK Domžale | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Domžale | - | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 16:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: FK Ufa | ||||
U | FK Ventspils | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Ventspils | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 16:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
U | FK Spartaks | - | SP La Fiorita | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
R | SP La Fiorita | - | FK Spartaks | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: FK Spartaks | ||||
U | FK Kairat | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Kairat | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: FK Kairat | ||||
U | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Pyunik FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Pyunik FC | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 31.07.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Pyunik FC | ||||
U | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | Vitesse | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Vitesse | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 17:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Vitesse | ||||
U | Rudar Velenje | - | FCSB | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FCSB | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 17:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: FCSB | ||||
U | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Víkingur | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Víkingur | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
U | Balzan FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Slovan Bratislava | - | Balzan FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:30 | Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
U | Hapoel Haifa | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 21:15 | Winnaars: Hapoel Haifa | ||||
U | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 18:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:15 | Winnaars: NK Maribor | ||||
U | F91 Dudelange | - | Drita Gjilan | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Drita Gjilan | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 18:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: F91 Dudelange | ||||
U | RB Leipzig | - | BK Häcken | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | BK Häcken | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 18:30 | R: 02.08.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: RB Leipzig | ||||
U | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Valletta FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Valletta FC | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
U | APOEL Nicosia | - | FC Flora | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | APOEL Nicosia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Molde FK | - | KF Laçi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | KF Laçi | - | Molde FK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: Molde FK | ||||
U | FK Žalgiris | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Vaduz | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Žalgiris | ||||
U | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Radnički Niš | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Radnički Niš | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Admira Wacker | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FC Admira Wacker | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: CSKA Sofia | ||||
U | Budapest Honvéd | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Progrès Niedercorn | ||||
U | Djurgårdens IF | - | FK Mariupol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Mariupol | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Mariupol | ||||
U | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Rio Ave FC | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4:4 (2:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:20 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Winnaars: Jagiellonia Białystok | ||||
U | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Lech Poznań | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | FC Nordsjælland | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:45 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
U | LASK | - | Lillestrøm SK | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Lillestrøm SK | - | LASK | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:45 | R: 02.08.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: LASK | ||||
U | Dinamo Brest | - | Atromitos | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
R | Atromitos | - | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 19:45 | R: 02.08.2018 19:15 | Winnaars: Dinamo Brest | ||||
U | The New Saints | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Lincoln Red Imps | - | The New Saints | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: The New Saints | ||||
U | FC Santa Coloma | - | Valur Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Valur Reykjavík | - | FC Santa Coloma | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 22:00 | Winnaars: Valur Reykjavík | ||||
U | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Alashkert | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Alashkert | - | FK Sutjeska | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: FC Alashkert | ||||
U | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Crusaders FC | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Crusaders FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
U | Górnik Zabrze | - | AS Trenčín | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | AS Trenčín | - | Górnik Zabrze | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 17:30 | Winnaars: AS Trenčín | ||||
U | B36 Tórshavn | - | Beşiktaş | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Beşiktaş | - | B36 Tórshavn | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | KRC Genk | - | CS FOLA Esch | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
R | CS FOLA Esch | - | KRC Genk | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 01.08.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: KRC Genk | ||||
U | Hajduk Split | - | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Slavia Sofia | - | Hajduk Split | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | FC St. Gallen | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Sarpsborg 08 | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:15 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
U | Atalanta | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | Atalanta | 0:8 (0:5) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:30 | R: 02.08.2018 20:15 | Winnaars: Atalanta | ||||
U | Partizan | - | FK Trakai | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Trakai | - | Partizan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:30 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:30 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Apollon Limassol | ||||
U | Aberdeen FC | - | Burnley FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Burnley FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Burnley FC | ||||
U | Dundalk FC | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AEK Larnaca | - | Dundalk FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 17:30 | Winnaars: AEK Larnaca | ||||
U | Spartak Subotica | - | Sparta Praag | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Sparta Praag | - | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Spartak Subotica | ||||
U | NK Osijek | - | Rangers FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Rangers FC | - | NK Osijek | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Rangers FC | ||||
U | Hibernian FC | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Asteras Tripolis | - | Hibernian FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 20:45 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Hibernian FC | ||||
U | UMF Stjarnan | - | FC Kopenhagen | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Kopenhagen | - | UMF Stjarnan | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 21:00 | R: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Kopenhagen | ||||
U | FC DAC 1904 | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC DAC 1904 | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 21:00 | R: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
U | Sevilla FC | - | Újpest FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Újpest FC | - | Sevilla FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 21:45 | R: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Winnaars: Sevilla FC | ||||