U | Shakter Karaganda | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Shakter Karaganda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 15:00 | R: 21.07.2011 20:45 | Winnaars: St Patrick's Athletic | ||||
U | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 16:00 | R: 21.07.2011 15:00 | Winnaars: Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||
U | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Dundee United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dundee United | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 16:45 | R: 21.07.2011 20:45 | Winnaars: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
U | FK Rad Beograd | - | Olympiakos Volou | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Olympiakos Volou | - | FK Rad Beograd | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 17:00 | R: 21.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: Olympiakos Volou | ||||
U | Kuopion PS | - | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Gaz Metan Mediaş | - | Kuopion PS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 17:30 | R: 21.07.2011 17:00 | Winnaars: Gaz Metan Mediaş | ||||
U | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 17:30 | R: 21.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||
U | FC Iskra-Stal | - | NK Varaždin | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | NK Varaždin | - | FC Iskra-Stal | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 18:00 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: NK Varaždin | ||||
U | Tauras Tauragė | - | ADO Den Haag | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
R | ADO Den Haag | - | Tauras Tauragė | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 18:00 | R: 21.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: ADO Den Haag | ||||
U | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Austria Wien | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Austria Wien | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 18:00 | R: 21.07.2011 21:05 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | TPS Turku | - | KVC Westerlo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | KVC Westerlo | - | TPS Turku | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 18:00 | R: 21.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: KVC Westerlo | ||||
U | UE Sant Julià | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | UE Sant Julià | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 18:30 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | FK Ventspils | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Ventspils | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:00 | R: 21.07.2011 17:30 | Winnaars: FK Ventspils | ||||
U | FK Minsk | - | Gaziantepspor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Gaziantepspor | - | FK Minsk | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:00 | R: 21.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: Gaziantepspor | ||||
U | Örebro SK | - | FK Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | Örebro SK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:00 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Sarajevo | ||||
U | Vålerenga IF | - | Mika FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Mika FC | - | Vålerenga IF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:00 | R: 21.07.2011 15:00 | Winnaars: Vålerenga IF | ||||
U | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Aalesunds FK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Aalesunds FK | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 3:1 (0:1, 2:1) n.v. | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:00 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Aalesunds FK | ||||
U | BK Häcken | - | FC Honka | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Honka | - | BK Häcken | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:00 | R: 21.07.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: BK Häcken | ||||
U | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | FC Gagra | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Gagra | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:00 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
U | Floriana FC | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:8 (0:5) | ||
R | AEK Larnaca | - | Floriana FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:30 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: AEK Larnaca | ||||
U | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Khazar Lankaran | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R | Khazar Lankaran | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:30 | R: 21.07.2011 17:30 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Llanelli AFC | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Llanelli AFC | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 19:50 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
U | FK Sūduva | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | FK Sūduva | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bohemian FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Bohemian FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 20:45 | Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
U | FC Differdange 03 | - | FC Levadia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Levadia | - | FC Differdange 03 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 17:45 | Winnaars: FC Differdange 03 | ||||
U | KF Tiranë | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Spartak Trnava | - | KF Tiranë | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | The New Saints | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Midtjylland | - | The New Saints | 5:2 (3:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 19:15 | Winnaars: FC Midtjylland | ||||
U | FC Vaduz | - | Vojvodina | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Vojvodina | - | FC Vaduz | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 17:00 | Winnaars: FC Vaduz | ||||
U | EB/Streymur | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Qarabağ FK | - | EB/Streymur | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: Qarabağ FK | ||||
U | Paksi SE | - | Tromsø IL | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Tromsø IL | - | Paksi SE | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:00 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Paksi SE | ||||
U | Kecskeméti TE | - | FK Aktobe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Aktobe | - | Kecskeméti TE | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:15 | R: 21.07.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Aktobe | ||||
U | AC Juvenes/Dogana | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:30 | R: 21.07.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Rabotnički | ||||
U | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Sheriff | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:30 | R: 21.07.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | RB Salzburg | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:30 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | FK Vllaznia | - | FC Thun | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Thun | - | FK Vllaznia | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:30 | R: 21.07.2011 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Thun | ||||
U | Metalurg Skopje | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Metalurg Skopje | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:45 | R: 21.07.2011 19:30 | Winnaars: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||
U | Glentoran FC | - | Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Vorskla Poltava | - | Glentoran FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:45 | R: 21.07.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: Vorskla Poltava | ||||
U | Crusaders FC | - | Fulham FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Fulham FC | - | Crusaders FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:45 | R: 21.07.2011 20:30 | Winnaars: Fulham FC | ||||
U | NK Domžale | - | RNK Split | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | RNK Split | - | NK Domžale | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 20:45 | R: 21.07.2011 20:30 | Winnaars: RNK Split | ||||
U | KR Reykjavík | - | MŠK Žilina | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | KR Reykjavík | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 21:15 | R: 21.07.2011 19:30 | Winnaars: KR Reykjavík | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | CD Nacional | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | CD Nacional | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2011 21:15 | R: 21.07.2011 20:45 | Winnaars: CD Nacional | ||||