U | Pyunik FC | - | FC Sheriff | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Sheriff | - | Pyunik FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2006 16:00 | R: 18.07.2006 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | FC TVMK | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | FC TVMK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2006 17:00 | R: 19.07.2006 21:15 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
U | Sioni Bolnisi | - | FK Baku | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Baku | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2006 17:00 | R: 18.07.2006 16:00 | Winnaars: Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
U | KF Elbasani | - | FK Ekranas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Ekranas | - | KF Elbasani | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2006 17:30 | R: 18.07.2006 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Ekranas | ||||
U | Birkirkara FC | - | B36 Tórshavn | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | B36 Tórshavn | - | Birkirkara FC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2006 18:30 | R: 19.07.2006 20:00 | Winnaars: B36 Tórshavn | ||||
U | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | F91 Dudelange | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2006 19:00 | R: 18.07.2006 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Rabotnički | ||||
U | Linfield FC | - | ND Gorica | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | ND Gorica | - | Linfield FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 11.07.2006 19:00 | R: 19.07.2006 20:05 | Winnaars: ND Gorica | ||||
U | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | The New Saints | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 12.07.2006 18:00 | R: 19.07.2006 20:30 | Winnaars: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
U | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | FK Aktobe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Aktobe | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 12.07.2006 19:00 | R: 19.07.2006 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
U | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Široki Brijeg | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 12.07.2006 19:00 | R: 19.07.2006 20:30 | Winnaars: Široki Brijeg | ||||
U | Cork City | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | Cork City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 12.07.2006 20:30 | R: 19.07.2006 20:00 | Winnaars: Cork City | ||||