U | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.10.2018 17:00 | R: 23.10.2018 15:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
U | FK Minsk | - | Illés Akadémia Haladás | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Illés Akadémia Haladás | - | FK Minsk | 3:3 (3:1) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 14:00 | R: 24.10.2018 16:30 | Winnaars: FK Minsk | ||||
U | Chelsea FC | - | Molde FK | 10:1 (7:0) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | Chelsea FC | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 14:00 | R: 24.10.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Chelsea FC | ||||
U | FC Basel | - | Hamilton Academical | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Hamilton Academical | - | FC Basel | 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) d.p. | ||
U: 03.10.2018 16:00 | R: 24.10.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Hamilton Academical | ||||
U | Gabala FK | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Sheriff | - | Gabala FK | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 16:00 | R: 24.10.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: Gabala FK | ||||
U | Dinamo Kiev | - | Septemvri Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Septemvri Sofia | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 16:00 | R: 24.10.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
U | Anzhi Makhachkala | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 16:30 | R: 24.10.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | KR Reykjavík | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | KR Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 17:00 | R: 24.10.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | Sigma Olomouc | - | NK Maribor | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 17:00 | R: 24.10.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Sigma Olomouc | ||||
U | Altınordu FK | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Altınordu FK | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 18:00 | R: 24.10.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Altınordu FK | ||||
U | AEL Limassol | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | PAOK Saloniki | - | AEL Limassol | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 18:00 | R: 24.10.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
U | RSC Anderlecht | - | FC Admira Wacker (AKA) | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Admira Wacker (AKA) | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 18:00 | R: 23.10.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
U | FC Midtjylland | - | Bohemian FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Bohemian FC | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 18:30 | R: 24.10.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Midtjylland | ||||
U | MŠK Žilina | - | Montpellier HSC | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
R | Montpellier HSC | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 19:00 | R: 24.10.2018 15:00 | Winnaars: Montpellier HSC | ||||
U | Hertha BSC | - | Lech Poznań | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | Hertha BSC | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 03.10.2018 19:00 | R: 24.10.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Hertha BSC | ||||
U | FK Astana | - | FK Vllaznia | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Vllaznia | - | FK Astana | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 04.10.2018 09:00 | R: 24.10.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Astana | ||||