Groep 13 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2009 | Polen | - | Denemarken | 2:1 | |||||
09.10.2009 | Israël | - | Azerbeidzjan | 0:3 | |||||
11.10.2009 | Polen | - | Azerbeidzjan | 1:2 | |||||
11.10.2009 | Denemarken | - | Israël | 1:0 | |||||
14.10.2009 | Israël | - | Polen | 1:1 | |||||
14.10.2009 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Denemarken | 0:3 | |||||
Groep A | |||||||||
19.05.2010 | 14:30 | Kroatië | - | België | 2:1 | ||||
19.05.2010 | 14:30 | Schotland | - | Montenegro | 4:0 | ||||
21.05.2010 | 17:00 | België | - | Schotland | 2:1 | ||||
21.05.2010 | 19:00 | Kroatië | - | Montenegro | 3:0 | ||||
24.05.2010 | 17:00 | Kroatië | - | Schotland | 1:0 | ||||
24.05.2010 | 17:00 | Montenegro | - | België | 1:4 | ||||
Groep B | |||||||||
03.05.2010 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Roemenië | 3:1 | ||||
03.05.2010 | 17:00 | Hongarije | - | Griekenland | 0:1 | ||||
05.05.2010 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Griekenland | 1:1 | ||||
05.05.2010 | 17:00 | Roemenië | - | Hongarije | 0:3 | ||||
08.05.2010 | 13:00 | Hongarije | - | Portugal | 2:3 | ||||
08.05.2010 | 13:00 | Griekenland | - | Roemenië | 2:0 | ||||
Groep C | |||||||||
26.05.2010 | 12:00 | Engeland | - | Ierland | 1:0 | ||||
26.05.2010 | 16:00 | Oekraïne | - | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 4:1 | ||||
28.05.2010 | 12:00 | Engeland | - | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 4:0 | ||||
28.05.2010 | 16:00 | Oekraïne | - | Ierland | 0:1 | ||||
31.05.2010 | 16:00 | Oekraïne | - | Engeland | 1:1 | ||||
31.05.2010 | 16:00 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | - | Ierland | 0:1 | ||||
Groep D | |||||||||
14.04.2010 | 15:00 | Noorwegen | - | Spanje | 1:1 | ||||
14.04.2010 | 15:00 | Turkije | - | Azerbeidzjan | 2:0 | ||||
16.04.2010 | 15:00 | Noorwegen | - | Azerbeidzjan | 1:1 | ||||
16.04.2010 | 15:00 | Spanje | - | Turkije | 3:2 | ||||
19.04.2010 | 15:00 | Turkije | - | Noorwegen | 2:1 | ||||
19.04.2010 | 15:00 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Spanje | 0:4 | ||||
Groep E | |||||||||
21.05.2010 | 15:00 | Italië | - | Tsjechië | 2:0 | ||||
21.05.2010 | 15:00 | Rusland | - | Noord-Ierland | 2:2 | ||||
23.05.2010 | 15:00 | Italië | - | Noord-Ierland | 3:2 | ||||
23.05.2010 | 15:00 | Rusland | - | Tsjechië | 3:3 | ||||
26.05.2010 | 15:00 | Noord-Ierland | - | Tsjechië | 1:3 | ||||
26.05.2010 | 15:15 | Rusland | - | Italië | 3:1 | ||||
Groep F | |||||||||
18.05.2010 | 17:00 | Nederland | - | Slowakije | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
18.05.2010 | 19:00 | Duitsland | - | Polen | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||
20.05.2010 | 16:00 | Slowakije | - | Duitsland | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||
20.05.2010 | 18:30 | Nederland | - | Polen | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||
23.05.2010 | 18:00 | Nederland | - | Duitsland | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||
23.05.2010 | 18:00 | Polen | - | Slowakije | 1:0 | ||||
Groep G | |||||||||
25.05.2010 | 16:00 | Servië | - | Denemarken | 3:2 | ||||
25.05.2010 | 19:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Zwitserland | 2:3 | ||||
27.05.2010 | 16:00 | Denemarken | - | Zwitserland | 1:0 | ||||
27.05.2010 | 19:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Servië | 2:0 | ||||
30.05.2010 | 17:00 | Zwitserland | - | Servië | 2:4 | ||||
30.05.2010 | 17:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Denemarken | 4:3 | ||||
Live Scores | live details | Liveticker |