» Scheidsrechters | » Assistent |
Naam | geboren | Land | GS. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William Evans | 00.00.1897 | Engeland | 3 | - | - | - | |
Agostino Gamba | 04.07.1904 | Italië | 3 | - | - | - | |
Josef Nemčovský | 00.00.1903 | Tsjechië | 3 | - | - | - | |
Victor Sdez | Frankrijk | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jaroslav Vlček | 30.11.1903 | Tsjechië | 3 | - | - | - | |
Guiseppe Carpani | 24.02.1907 | Italië | 2 | - | - | - | |
György Dankó | 00.00.1906 | Hongarije | 2 | - | - | - | |
Generoso Dattilo | 03.05.1902 | Italië | 2 | - | - | - | |
Arthur Ellis | 08.07.1914 | Engeland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Árpád Kamarás | 00.00.1899 | Hongarije | 2 | - | - | 1 | |
Bill Ling | 01.08.1908 | Engeland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jack Mowat | 01.04.1908 | Schotland | 2 | - | - | - | |
George Reader | 22.11.1896 | Engeland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Karel Van der Meer | 29.07.1905 | Nederland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Mohammed Al Sayed I | Egypte | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Johan Alho | 09.02.1907 | Finland | 1 | - | - | - | |
John Andersson | 00.00.1906 | Zweden | 1 | - | - | - | |
Aksel Asmussen | 03.11.1909 | Denemarken | 1 | - | - | - | |
Alois Beranek | 13.02.1900 | Oostenrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Giacomo Bertolio | 08.05.1904 | Italië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Léon Boes | Frankrijk | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Jan Bronkhorst | 03.03.1914 | Nederland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Thoralv Christiansen | 21.09.1905 | Noorwegen | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gunnar Dahlner | 00.00.1908 | Zweden | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kolbjørn Dæhlen | 03.12.1896 | Noorwegen | 1 | - | - | - | |
Charles de la Salle | 08.12.1897 | Frankrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Andor Dorogi | 10.08.1912 | Hongarije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ivan Eklind | 15.10.1905 | Zweden | 1 | - | - | - | |
Laurent Franken | 09.01.1905 | België | 1 | - | - | - | |
Giovanni Galeati | 18.02.1901 | Italië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Sandy Griffiths | 17.01.1909 | Wales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Maurice Hamus | Luxemburg | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Sándor Harangozó | 06.03.1913 | Hongarije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Huppert | Israël | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Wolf Karni | 04.02.1911 | Finland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Valdemar Laursen | 30.08.1900 | Denemarken | 1 | - | - | - | |
Marcel Le Foll | Frankrijk | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Reg Leafe | 15.12.1914 | Engeland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jean Lutz | 02.01.1904 | Zwitserland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Władysław Michalik | 28.03.1911 | Polen | 1 | - | - | - | |
John Nilsson | Zweden | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Thorleif Nordbø | 22.12.1906 | Noorwegen | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ferenc Palásti | 00.00.1914 | Hongarije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Harry Pearce | Engeland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Klaas Schipper | 02.12.1910 | Nederland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Maksymilian Schneider | 19.04.1902 | Polen | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Yiannis Tzitzis | Griekenland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Thøger Nordbø | 29.10.1904 | Noorwegen | 0 | ||||
Som | 66 | 0 | 0 | 2 |